Alumni

Name :
Passing out year :
Passing out Class :
Phone number :
Email ID :
Qualification :
Name of the work place :
Name of the work place :
 Enter Only Digits


S.no Name Pass Class Pass Year Qualification Workplace About Me
1 Saurabh Azad IXth Class 1986 MBA Holisol Logistics Pvt. Ltd
2 Dr Sunayana 12 2005 Assistant Professor Guru Nanak Dev University, Amritsar
3 JATIN BABBAR 12 1987 MBA BAJAJ GROUP
4 Deepika Kaur 12 2010 MSc Zoology Teaching in Saini International School Teaching
5 Rimpi Kalia 10th 2007 MSc Army School teacher Amritsar
6 Prabhpreet Singh 10th 2002 MBA London London
7 Rajbir Kaur 10th 2008 BTech Mobile App Developer Amritsar
8 Gurjant Singh 10th 2005 MIT,PGDCA Amritsar Amritsar
9 Ms Kulbir Kaur 10th 2002 MBA Amritsar Amritsar
10 Gagandeep Thapp 10th 2005 Mass communication Assistance Producer of mass Media Delhi
11 Gagandeep Thapp 10th 2005 Mass communication Assistance Producer of mass Media Delhi
12 MAJ PARMINDER SINGH SOHAL 12 1991 B.Sc GOI
13 BRIJESH SHUKLA 12 1991 B.SC INDIAN AIR FORCE
14 JAI PRAKASH 4 1982-83 Ph.D. Engg. Gurgaon
15 Neelam Dubey 8th 1987 Post Graduate Ahmedabad Ahmedabad
16 Ranjeet Singh 10th 2000 MBA Amrtisasr college of Engg. And Technology, Amritsar
17 Major sandeep Jhajhria 12 2000 doctor army research hospital
18 Rakesh Singh 1990 Govt Emp Education Dept
19 Ram Niranjan 12th 2001 Sub Inspector Delhi Police
20 Arun Kumar 10 1987 Sgt Airforce
21 Dr Sartaj Singh Sandhu 12th 1990 MBBS Life Kare Hospital, Laproscopic Surgeon
22 SARBJIT SINGH 10 2009 B tech DELHI
23 Hari Shankar 10th 1982 M Sc LIC of India Gurgaon
24 Hari Shankar X 1982 MSc LIC of India, Gurgaon
25 Dr Salesh Kumar Jindal Senior Sec 1993 Ph.D. Vegetable Crops Punjab Agricultural University, Ludhiana
26 Bhawna sharma 12 1996 M.Sc MATHS NEXT GENERATION ACADEMY AMRITSAR
27 RAJNEESH KUMAR Xth 2009 GRADUATE JODHPUR
28 snover dhillon 11 1990 bsc agriculture d consulting group
29 Lt Col RK Sharma XII 1989 NDA Army Army
30 amit 9 2009 b .tech gurgaon
31 LOVE KUMAR +2, arts 1992 B.B.A. CRPF
32 Lt Gagandeep singh Sohal 12 2007 post graduate Lt
33 Ms Priyansha Sharma 12 2007-08 B.Tech Noida Software Engineer
34 Lt Saket Sharma 12 2008-09 B.Tech Dehradun Army
35 Mr Ashwan Malhotra 12 1998 MCA Software Engineer Williams Town America
36 Sh Bhupinder Singh 12 1998 M.Tech Scientist ‘D’ ARDE Pashan, pune Scientist
37 Sh Shambhu S Nair 6th 2004 Post Graduate NIL
38 Mr Sukhwinder Singh Pannu 12 2000 M.TECH Govt. college for Women at Amritsar
39 Archana Upadhyaya 12 2006 P.G. in Physiotherapist Apolo Hosp. Bangalore
40 Major Kartik Raja 12 2002 NDA Shauryachakra Winner Ferozpur
41 Mr Ajay Kumar 12 1995 Post GRADUATE Agriculturist Amritsar
42 Dr Rupali Sehgal 10 1982 MD Doctor, Amritsar
43 Dr Vandana Sood 10 1982 MD Doctor, Amritsar
44 Dr Reen Bhatia 12 1984-85 MBBS Gynecologist, Amritsar
45 Dr Manjot 10 1982 MS Surgeon Amritsar
46 Mrs Kiranjot 10 1983 Post GRADUATE Politician Amritsar
47 Dr Vikram Suri 12 1989 MDS Dentist Chandigarh
48 Mrs Anupama Munjal 10 1983 Post GRADUATE Ludhiana E xchise & Taxation
49 Dr Preeti Kaur Sethi 10 1982 M.D Guru teg bahadur Hospital Ludhiana
50 Lt col Mr Akaash Khayanchi 10 1988 Post GRADUATE Imphal
51 Mrs Meenakshi 12 1987 Post GRADUATE Amritsar
52 Dr Dushyant Thaman 10 1983 M.D Amritsar Neurosurgeon, Amritsar
53 Ms Babita Devi 12 2007 Post GRADUATE Lecturer
54 Sh Love Kumar 12 1992-93 Post GRADUATE BSF
55 Sh Rahul Bhandari 12 1988-89 B.Tech, ,IAS Secretary to ministry of parliamentary affairs & Water Source Secretary to ministry of parliamentary affairs & Water Source